ST-ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST-ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsST-ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM2 Duplex Faso removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC SM Duplex Sunraycom removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Sunraycom removeFC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Cable Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM4 Duplex Sunraycom remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
size

1 Meter, 10 Meter, 15 Meter, 2 Meter, 20 Meter, 25 Meter, 3 Meter, 5 Meter, 50 Meter, 60 Meter, 70 Meter