Fiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Sunraycom

  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Sunraycom”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsFiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Sunraycom removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM4 Duplex Sunraycom removeSC- SC OM2 Simplex Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeLC-LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeST- ST OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeLC-FC OM2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information