FC-FC-MM OM2 10 Meter Fiber Patch Cord

  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FC-FC-MM OM2 10 Meter Fiber Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsFC-FC-MM OM2 10 Meter Fiber Patch Cord removeSC- SC OM2 Simplex Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove1M LC- LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeLC-LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC MM OM4 Duplex Sunraycom removeSC-SC MM OM3 1 Meter Fiber Patch Cord remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information