FC-FC OM2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FC-FC OM2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsFC-FC OM2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove24 Port Rack Mount removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC MM OM4 Duplex Sunraycom removeLC-LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM2 Duplex Faso removeFC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Cable Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
size

1 Meter, 10 Meter, 15 Meter, 2 Meter, 20 Meter, 25 Meter, 3 Meter, 5 Meter, 50 Meter, 60 Meter, 70 Meter