LC-FC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC-FC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsLC-FC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC MM OM3 Duplex Sunraycom removeLC-LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeSC- SC OM2 Simplex Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFC-FC OM2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove1M LC- LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information