FC-FC-MM OM2 15 Meter Fiber Patch Cord

  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FC-FC-MM OM2 15 Meter Fiber Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsFC-FC-MM OM2 15 Meter Fiber Patch Cord removeSC- SC OM2 Simplex Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeST- ST OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove12 Port Rack Mount removeLC-FC 50/125 OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Cable Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
size

1 Meter, 10 Meter, 15 Meter, 2 Meter, 20 Meter, 25 Meter, 3 Meter, 5 Meter, 50 Meter, 60 Meter, 70 Meter