SC-SC MM OM3 1 Meter Fiber Patch Cord

  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SC-SC MM OM3 1 Meter Fiber Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsSC-SC MM OM3 1 Meter Fiber Patch Cord removeSC- SC OM2 Simplex Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeLC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC MM OM3 Duplex Sunraycom removeLC-FC OM2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC MM OM4 Duplex Sunraycom remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information