FC-FC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FC-FC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsFC-FC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeSC-SC MM OM3 1 Meter Fiber Patch Cord remove12 Port Rack Mount removeLC-FC 50/125 OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC SM Duplex Faso removeFC-FC OM2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information