SC MM Multi Mode Pigtail

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SC MM Multi Mode Pigtail”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsSC MM Multi Mode Pigtail removeFC-FC-MM OM2 15 Meter Fiber Patch Cord removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC MM OM3 Duplex Sunraycom removeSC-SC MM OM3 1 Meter Fiber Patch Cord remove24 Port Rack Mount removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM2 Duplex Faso remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information