LC SC Multi Mode Pigtail

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC SC Multi Mode Pigtail”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsLC SC Multi Mode Pigtail remove5M SC- TC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeLC-FC 50/125 OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC MM OM2 Duplex Faso removeLC-LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM4 Duplex Sunraycom remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information