SC Multi Mode Pigtail OM3

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SC Multi Mode Pigtail OM3”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsSC Multi Mode Pigtail OM3 removeLC-FC 50/125 OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeLC-LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFC-FC-MM OM2 15 Meter Fiber Patch Cord removeST- ST OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM2 Duplex Faso remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information