SC Multi Mode Pigtail OM3

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SC Multi Mode Pigtail OM3”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsSC Multi Mode Pigtail OM3 removeFC-FC 50/125 OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFC-FC-MM OM2 10 Meter Fiber Patch Cord removeLC-LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC SM Duplex Sunraycom remove5M SC- TC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information