Fiber Splice Closure 48 Port Sunraycom

  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Splice Closure 48 Port Sunraycom”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsFiber Splice Closure 48 Port Sunraycom removeFC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Cable Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC SM Duplex Sunraycom removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC MM OM4 Duplex Sunraycom removeLC-SC 50/125 OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove24 Port Rack Mount remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
size

1 Meter, 10 Meter, 15 Meter, 2 Meter, 20 Meter, 25 Meter, 3 Meter, 5 Meter, 50 Meter, 60 Meter, 70 Meter