ST-ST OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ST-ST OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsST-ST OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeST- ST OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC MM OM4 Duplex Sunraycom removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC MM OM4 Duplex Sunraycom removeFiber Adaptor LC-LC MM OM2 Duplex Faso remove24 Port Rack Mount remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information