SC Single Mode Pigtail

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “SC Single Mode Pigtail”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsSC Single Mode Pigtail remove12 Port Rack Mount removeFC/UPC-ST/UPC Fiber Cable Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord removeSC-SC MM OM3 1 Meter Fiber Patch Cord remove5M SC- TC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Adaptor SC-SC SM Duplex Faso remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information
size

1 Meter, 10 Meter, 15 Meter, 2 Meter, 20 Meter, 25 Meter, 3 Meter, 5 Meter, 50 Meter, 60 Meter, 70 Meter