LC-LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC-LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsLC-LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove5M SC- TC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeFiber Splice Closure 48 Port Sunraycom removeFC-FC OM2 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeLC-LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove24 Port Rack Mount remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information