FC-FC 50/125 OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

Quantity

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FC-FC 50/125 OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Quick Comparison

SettingsFC-FC 50/125 OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeSC- FC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove24 Port Rack Mount removeFC-FC-MM OM2 10 Meter Fiber Patch Cord remove1M LC- LC OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable removeST- ST OM2 Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable remove
Image
SKU
Rating
Price
Stock
Availability
Add to cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Add to Cart

Description
  • Free from the confines of wires and chords
  • Double-ended Coil Cord with 3.5mm
  • 3/4″ Dome Tweeters: 2X and 4″ Woofer: 1X
Content
Weight
DimensionsN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Additional information